Наша команда

Познакомьтесь с сотрудниками!

Кафедра физического воспитания

Агаев Рауф Азер оглы

Агаев Рауф Азер оглы

Доцент 2

Алтухова Нина Николаевна

Алтухова Нина Николаевна

Старший преподаватель 1

Бабкин Сергей Александрович

Бабкин Сергей Александрович

Преподаватель 1

Богданов Владимир Владимирович

Богданов Владимир Владимирович

Старший преподаватель 1

Богданова Татьяна Владимировна

Богданова Татьяна Владимировна

Доцент 3

Бородин Вадим Геннадьевич

Бородин Вадим Геннадьевич

Преподаватель 1

Васильев Юрий Михайлович

Васильев Юрий Михайлович

Старший преподаватель 1

Вендина Дарья Олеговна

Вендина Дарья Олеговна

Ведущий специалист

Волков Андрей Владимирович

Волков Андрей Владимирович

Старший преподаватель 1

Георгиева Марина Анатольевна

Георгиева Марина Анатольевна

Старший преподаватель 1

Герасимов Дмитрий Олегович

Герасимов Дмитрий Олегович

Старший преподаватель 1

Григорьев Сергей Александрович

Григорьев Сергей Александрович

заведующий кафедрой 2

Занин Леонид Викторович

Занин Леонид Викторович

Старший преподаватель 1

Касимов Рашид Рахимзянович

Касимов Рашид Рахимзянович

Ведущий инженер

Косенкова Анна Сергеевна

Косенкова Анна Сергеевна

делопроизводитель

Кротов Алексей Евгеньевич

Кротов Алексей Евгеньевич

Преподаватель 1

Крстич Михаил Миодрагович

Крстич Михаил Миодрагович

Старший преподаватель 1

Кузнецова Анастасия Юрьевна

Кузнецова Анастасия Юрьевна

делопроизводитель

Мальцев Иван Юрьевич

Мальцев Иван Юрьевич

Старший преподаватель 1

Моисеева Ольга Александровна

Моисеева Ольга Александровна

Доцент 3

Мокрова Екатерина Николаевна

Мокрова Екатерина Николаевна

Старший преподаватель 1

Мысова Валерия Викторовна

Мысова Валерия Викторовна

Преподаватель 1

Нилов Вадим Николаевич

Нилов Вадим Николаевич

Старший преподаватель 1

Петрова Лариса Владимировна

Петрова Лариса Владимировна

Старший преподаватель 1

Поливенок Лолита Сергеевна

Поливенок Лолита Сергеевна

делопроизводитель

Смирнов Андрей Дмитриевич

Смирнов Андрей Дмитриевич

Старший преподаватель 1

Соболевская Вероника Геннадьевна

Соболевская Вероника Геннадьевна

Учебный мастер

Станкевичуте Евгения

Станкевичуте Евгения

Преподаватель 1

Стратьева Ирина Александровна

Стратьева Ирина Александровна

ведущий документовед

Торопчина Надежда Владимировна

Торопчина Надежда Владимировна

Старший преподаватель 1

Чурсина Анастасия Валентиновна

Чурсина Анастасия Валентиновна

Преподаватель 1

Шепель Александра Алексеевна

Шепель Александра Алексеевна

Ведущий специалист

Шувалов Павел Евгеньевич

Шувалов Павел Евгеньевич

Старший преподаватель 1

Яровая Полина Олеговна

Яровая Полина Олеговна

делопроизводитель

Студенческий спортивный клуб

Мокрова Екатерина Николаевна

Мокрова Екатерина Николаевна

Ведущий специалист

Мысова Валерия Викторовна

Мысова Валерия Викторовна

директор

Свирида Антон Игоревич

Свирида Антон Игоревич

специалист

Соболевская Вероника Геннадьевна

Соболевская Вероника Геннадьевна

Заместитель директора

Суханов Александр Викторович

Суханов Александр Викторович

делопроизводитель

Учебная гребная база

Серов Андрей Владимирович

Серов Андрей Владимирович

Инженер

Степанов Виталий Вячеславович

Степанов Виталий Вячеславович

начальник